Loading 3D sheet…
- Thickness: 0.5 mm
- Pitch: 76 mm
- Wave height: 18 mm
taybat
Tile profile
test barham
test barham
Key dimensions
- Thickness0.5 mm (0.05 cm)
- Overall width1,070 mm
- Coverage width1,000 mm
- Length range2,000 mm – 6,000 mm
- MetalSteel
- ProfileTile profile
Description
test barham
Specifications
| Variant | Thickness | Overall width | Coverage width | Length range | Metal | Coating | Profile | Pitch / height |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| V1 | 0.5 mm (0.05 cm) | 1,070 mm | 1,000 mm | 2,000 mm – 6,000 mm | Steel (1) | Galvanized | Tile profile | 76 mm / 18 mm |
Canonical dimensions are millimeters (mm). Centimeter values are shown for readability only. Never invent factory measurements.
Request product information
Ask about availability, coatings, lengths, or project suitability. We respond with a quotation path — commercial figures are never shown on this site.
Request information
